Yeidi Collins : 30 Films

30 Films
Artist Name:Yeidi Collins
Aliases:Samantha,Yeidi,Yeidi Samantha,Yeina
Birthday: 12 September 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Panama City Panama
Eye Color:Grey
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178
Breast: Medium

TRANNIES FILMS TOTAL: 174155