Sapphire Young : 54 Films

54 Films
Artist Name:Sapphire Young
Aliases:Saphire
Birthday: 29 October 1990
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Phillipines
Hair Color:Brown
Breast: Small

TRANNIES FILMS TOTAL: 174194