Karen Zaneth : 32 Films

32 Films
Artist Name:Karen Zaneth
Aliases:Karen,Zanetti Kadri, Kadri
Birthday: 19 July 1985
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170
Breast: Big

TRANNIES FILMS TOTAL: 174155