Bailey Jay : 114 Films

114 Films
Artist Name:Bailey Jay
Aliases:Harley Quinn,Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Birthday: 11 May 1988
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Richmond, VA United States
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Black
Height:172
Breast: Small

TRANNIES FILMS TOTAL: 174155