Angel Star : 23 Films

23 Films
Artist Name:Angel Star
Aliases:Angela
Birthday: 18 May 1985
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Breast: Medium

TRANNIES FILMS TOTAL: 174002